CACIB SPLIT 27. 7. 2018. , SPLIT WINNER

 

FCI I (Sheepdogs & Cattle Dogs except Swiss Cattle Dogs)
PAUL STANTON (SE) White Swiss Shepherd Dog
OZAN BELKIS (TR) British Sheepdogs
NOREEN HARRIS (AU) Australian Shepherd
VOJISLAV AL-DAGHISTANI (RS) other Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs
FCI II (Pinscher & Schnauzer, Molossoid breeds, Swiss Mountain & Cattle Dogs)
  JOAO VASCO POCAS (PT) Pyrenean Mountain Dog, Pinschers, Schnauzers, Great Dane, Bulldog
OZAN BELKIS (TR) Boxer, Bullmastiff
  NIKŠA LEMO (HR) Italian Corso Dog, Dogo Argentino, Dogue de Bordeaux, Black Russian Terrier, Neapolitan Mastiff
  VOJISLAV AL-DAGHISTANI (RS) other breeds
FCI III (Terriers)
OZAN BELKIS (TR) Staffordshire Bull Terrier
MILE ALEKSOSKI (MK) Miniature Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO) American Staffordshire Terrier
EDD BIVIN (US) Yorkshire Terrier
SUE E BOWNDS (AU) Australian Silky Terrier
SUZANA VERSTOVŠEK MATAKOVIĆ (HR) other Terriers
FCI IV (Dachshunds)
NEDIM ŠUTA (BA) Akita, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, Samoyed, Shiba, Siberian Husky, Basenji
EDD BIVIN (US) Pomeranian
SUE E BOWNDS (AU) other breeds
FCI VI (Scenthounds and related breeds)
MILE ALEKSOSKI (MK) Dalmatian, Rhodesian Ridgeback, Croatian Hounds
SUE E BOWNDS (AU) other breeds
FCI VII (Pointing Dogs)
NOREEN HARRIS (AU) Hungarian Vizslas, Pointer
PAUL STANTON (SE) other breeds
FCI VIII (Retrievers, Flushing & Water Dogs)
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO) English Cocker Spaniel, Flat Coated Retriever
SUE E BOWNDS (AU) Labrador Retriever
HIROSHI KAMISATO (JP) other breeds
FCI IX (Toy & Companion Dogs)
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO) Chihuahua Smooth-haired
HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (DE) Chihuahua Long-haired, Chinese Crested Dog, Russian Toy, Tibetan Terrier
EDD BIVIN (US)  French Bulldog, Bichon Frise, Maltese, Tibetan Spaniel, Coton de Tulear
HIROSHI KAMISATO (JP) Japanese Chin, Continental Toy Spaniel
SYLVIE DESSERNE (FR) English Toy Spaniels, Poodles, Pug
NIKŠA LEMO (HR) other breeds
FCI X (Sighthounds)
PAUL STANTON (SE)  Afghan Hound
NOREEN HARRIS (AU) other breeds
FCI non-recognized breeds – SYLVIE DESSERNE (FR)

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW: NOREEN HARRIS (AU)
BEST IN SHOW:  EDD BIVIN (US)