CACIB SPLIT 28. 7. 2017.

FCI I (Sheepdogs & Cattle Dogs except Swiss Cattle Dogs)
ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO) Belgian Shepherd Dogs
STELIOS MAKARITIS (GR) Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog
JADRANKA SMOJVER SELIMOVIĆ (HR) other Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs
FCI II (Pinscher & Schnauzer, Molossoid breeds, Swiss Mountain & Cattle Dogs)
  DARKO DROBNJAK (RS) Great Dane, Italian Corso Dog, Bernese Mountain Dog, Rottweiler, Tornjak, Dogo Argentino, Shar Pei
OLGA ŠINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SI)  Bulldog, Black Russian Terrier, Dobermann, Miniature Pinscher
  IGOR SELIMOVIĆ (HR) other breeds
FCI III (Terriers)
GOPI KRISHNAN (MY) Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier
BIRGITTA HASSELGREN (SE)  other Terriers
FCI IV (Dachshunds)
MICHAEL LEONARD (IE) Dachshund Standard Smooth-haired
GOPI KRISHNAN (MY) other breeds
FCI V (Spitz & Primitive Types)
JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ES) German Spitzs
PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (AR)  American Akita
LUIS MANUEL CALADO CATALAN (PT)  Akita
MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BE) other breeds
FCI VI (Scenthounds and related breeds)
ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO) Rhodesian Ridgeback, Croatian Hounds
STELIOS MAKARITIS (GR) other breeds
FCI VII (Pointing Dogs)
MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BE) Italian Pointing Dogs, English Pointer
LUIS MANUEL CALADO CATALAN (PT) other breeds
FCI VIII (Retrievers, Flushing & Water Dogs)
LUIS MANUEL CALADO CATALAN (PT)  Spanish Water Dog, Portuguese Water Dog, Romagna Water Dog
GOPI KRISHNAN (MY) English Cocker Spaniel
FRANK KANE (GB) other breeds
FCI IX (Toy & Companion Dogs)
MICHAEL LEONARD (IE) Shih Tzu, Small Belgian Dogs, King Charles Spaniel, Chinese Crested Dog
OLGA ŠINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SI) Chihuahuas
FRANK KANE (GB) Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ES) Bichons & related breeds, Lhasa Apso, Pug
MARTIN CROESER (ZA) Boston Terrier
ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO) French Bulldog
PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (AR) other breeds
FCI X (Sighthounds)
MARTIN CROESER (ZA) all breeds
FCI non-recognized breeds – ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO)

Junior BEST IN SHOW: MARTIN CROESER (ZA)
BEST IN SHOW: PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (AR)