CAC SPLIT 29. 7. 2017.

 

FCI I (Sheepdogs & Cattle Dogs except Swiss Cattle Dogs)
 OLGA ŠINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SI)  Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog, Belgian Shepherd Dog
DARKO DROBNJAK (RS) other Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs
FCI II (Pinscher & Schnauzer, Molossoid breeds, Swiss Mountain & Cattle Dogs)
 MICHAEL LEONARD (IE) Bernese Mountain Dog, Pinschers & Schnauzers, Dobermann
 OLGA ŠINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SI) Great Dane
 ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO) Italian Corso Dog, Boxer, Rottweiler, Russian Black Terrier
 JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ES) other breeds
FCI III (Terriers)
 BIRGITTA HASSELGREN (SE) Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Miniature Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier
 PATRICIA NEMIROVSKY DE ALSINA (AR)  other Terriers
FCI IV (Dachshunds)
 ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO) all breeds
FCI V (Spitz & Primitive Types)
 OLGA ŠINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SI) Pomeranian
 MARTIN CROESER (ZA) Akita, American Akita
 LUIS MANUEL CALADO CATALAN (PT) other breeds
FCI VI (Scenthounds and related breeds)
 BIRGITTA HASSELGREN (SE) Dalmatian
 FRANK KANE (GB) Rhodesian Ridgeback
 JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ES) other breeds
FCI VII (Pointing Dogs)
 FRANK KANE (GB) British and Irish Pointers and Setters
 JADRANKA SMOJVER SELIMOVIĆ (HR) other breeds
FCI VIII (Retrievers, Flushing & Water Dogs)
 MARTIN CROESER (ZA) Spanish Water Dog, Portuguese Water Dog, Romagna Water Dog
 STELIOS MAKARITIS (GR) Flat Coated Retriever
 MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BE) other breeds
FCI IX (Toy & Companion Dogs
 BIRGITTA HASSELGREN (SE) Bichon Frise, Lhasa Apso
 FRANK KANE (GB) French Bulldog
 JOSE JUAN VIDAL MONTERO (ES) Pekingese
 MARTIN CROESER (ZA) Poodles
 STELIOS MAKARITIS (GR)  Small Belgian Dogs, Pug, Boston Terrier, Russian Toys
 GOPI KRISHNAN (MY) Chihuahuas
 MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BE) Havanese
 JADRANKA SMOJVER SELIMOVIĆ (HR) Shih Tzu, Tibetan Terrier, Tibetan Spaniel, English Toy Spaniels
 IGOR SELIMOVIĆ (HR) other breeds
FCI X (Sighthounds)
 GOPI KRISHNAN (MY) Whippet, Saluki
 STELIOS MAKARITIS (GR) other breeds
FCI non-recognized breeds -JADRANKA SMOJVER SELIMOVIĆ (HR)

 

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW : LUIS MANUEL CALADO CATALAN (PT)

BEST IN SHOW : ANCA DIANA GIURA (RO)